It. Ch. MonteRosa Can’t Buy Me Love

Available

Ask info »

Infos

Name:It. Ch. Monterosa Can’t Buy Me Love

Nickname:SNOW

Colour:Bianca e Grigia

Gender:Femmina

Date of Birth:21-02-2013

Owner:MonteRosa Akita

Owner Nationality:

Breeder:MonteRosa Akita

Breeder Nationality:

Awards

Campionessa Italiana (Luglio 2015)

Pedigree

Comments

Non ci sono Commenti.